Aluekilpailut, 29.9.2018
Lá Team ry, Lieto

  10:00  1 Kilpailun avaus
         2 Seniori 4 B-A    lattarit    8   semifinaali   scrpj
         3 Yleinen D        lattarit    4   finaali       scrj
         4 Seniori 2 C      lattarit    5   finaali       scrpj
         5 Yleinen E        lattarit    4   finaali       scj
         6 Lapsi 2 D ja
           Seniori 4 D      vakiot     2,1  finaali       vtfq  *
         7 Seniori 4 B-A    lattarit    6   finaali       scrpj
         8 Yleinen D        vakiot      4   finaali       vtfq
         9 Seniori 2 C      vakiot      6   finaali       vtwfq
        10 Yleinen E        vakiot      4   finaali       vtq
        11 Lapsi 2 D ja
           Seniori 4 D      lattarit   2,1  finaali       scrj  *
        12 Seniori 4 B-A    vakiot      6   finaali       vtwfq

n.11:40 13 TAUKO, Palkintojen jako

  12:30 14 Kilpailun avaus
        15 Seniori 2 D      lattarit    7   finaali       scrj
        16 Yleinen C        lattarit    2   finaali       scrpj
        17 Seniori 2 B      lattarit    5   finaali       scrpj
        18 Lapsi 1 E        lattarit    1   finaali       scj    \                             
           Lapsi 2 E        lattarit    1   finaali       scj      *
           Seniori 3 E      lattarit    2   finaali       scj    /
        19 Seniori 2 D      vakiot      8   semifinaali   vtfq
        20 Seniori 3 C      vakiot      5   finaali       vtwfq
        21 Yleinen C        vakiot      2   finaali       vtwfq
        22 Seniori 2 B      vakiot      6   finaali       vtwfq
        23 Lapsi 1 E        vakiot      1   finaali       vtq    \
           Lapsi 2 E        vakiot      1   finaali       vtq      *
           Seniori 3 E      vakiot      2   finaali       vtq    /
        24 Seniori 3 C      lattarit    6   finaali       scrpj
        25 Seniori 2 D      vakiot      6   finaali       vtfq

n.14:20 26 TAUKO, Palkintojen jako

  15:00 27 Yleinen B-A      lattarit    6   finaali       scrpj
        28 Juniori 1 C      lattarit    4   finaali       scrpj
        29 Nuoriso C        vakiot      6   finaali       vtwfq
        30 Juniori 2 D      vakiot      5   finaali       vtfq
        31 Juniori 2 E      vakiot      5   finaali       vtq
        32 Juniori 2 B      lattarit    5   finaali       scrpj
        33 Juniori 1 C      vakiot      3   finaali       vtwfq
        34 Nuoriso C        lattarit    5   finaali       scrpj
        35 Juniori 2 D      lattarit    5   finaali       scrj
        36 Juniori 2 E      lattarit    5   finaali       scj
        37 Juniori 2 B      vakiot      2   finaali       vtwfq
        38 Yleinen B-A      vakiot      6   finaali       vtwfq

n.17:00 39 Palkintojen jako
           Hyvää kotimatkaa!       *tanssitaan yhdessä, arvostellaan erikseen